Byrådsmedlemmer

Aabenraa

Jan Riber Jakobsen
Byrådsmedlem

Aalborg

Thomas Krarup
Rådmand, Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Aarhus

Marc Perera Christensen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Steen Stavnsbo
Byrådsmedlem

Albertslund

Lars Gravgaard Hansen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Allerød

Jørgen Johansen
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Erik Lund
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Gurli Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Bacher Jakobsen
Byrådsmedlem
Marie Kirk Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Martin H. Wolffbrandt
Byrådsmedlem

Assens

Ena Kidholm Nørgaard
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Ballerup

Martin Jonassen
Byrådsmedlem

Billund

Kim Gosvig Hansen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Allan Munk Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Bornholm

Kirstine van Sabben
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Brønderslev

Karsten Frederiksen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Line Vanggaard Heden Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem

Dragør

Kenneth Gøtterup
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Jerrik Walløe
Byrådsmedlem

Egedal

Jens Jørgen Nygaard
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Haagendrup
Byrådsmedlem
Erhard Filtenborg
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Lindhardt Johansen
Byrådsmedlem

Faaborg-Midtfyn

Andreas Munch Møller
Byrådsmedlem

Fanø

Christian Lorenzen
Byrådsmedlem
Kjeld Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Favrskov

Lars Storgaard
Byrådsmedlem

Faxe

Ivan Lilleng
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Peter Joensen
Byrådsmedlem

Fredensborg

Christian De Jonquiéres
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Ulla Hardy-Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Fredericia


Byrådsmedlem

Frederiksberg

Jørgen Glenthøj
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Simon Aggesen
Rådmand, Byrådsmedlem
Brian Holm
Byrådsmedlem
Fasael Rehman
Byrådsmedlem
Flemming Brank
Byrådsmedlem
Karsten Skawbo-Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Mai Mercado
Byrådsmedlem
Nikolaj Bøgh
Byrådsmedlem
Pernille Høxbro
Byrådsmedlem

Frederikshavn

Peter E. Nielsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Frederikssund

Ole Søbæk
Byrådsmedlem

Furesø

Susanne Mortensen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Egil Fabritius Hulgaard
Byrådsmedlem
John Ingemann Allentoft
Byrådsmedlem

Gentofte

Hans Toft
Borgmester, Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Ann-Kathrine Karoff
Byrådsmedlem
Bente Frimodt-Møller
Byrådsmedlem
Christian Buje Tingleff
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Kamp Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Karen Riis Kjølbye
Byrådsmedlem
Lisbeth Winther
Byrådsmedlem
Marianne Zangenberg
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Michael Fenger
Byrådsmedlem
Pia Nyring
Byrådsmedlem
Ulrik Ankjær Borch
Byrådsmedlem

Gladsaxe

Lars Abel
Byrådsmedlem

Greve

Brigitte Klintskov Jerkel
Byrådsmedlem
Hans Barlach
Byrådsmedlem

Gribskov

Jesper Hagen Behrensdorff
Byrådsmedlem
Trine Egetved
Byrådsmedlem

Guldborgsund

Bent Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem

Haderslev

Kjeld Thrane
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Helsingør

Benedikte Kiær
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Jens Bertram
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Anders Drachmann
Byrådsmedlem
John Calberg
Byrådsmedlem
Lisbeth Læssøe
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Kristian Mathiesen
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Westergaard
Byrådsmedlem
Per Tærsbøl
Byrådsmedlem
Philip Læborg
Byrådsmedlem

Herlev

Henrik Hilleberg
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Hillerød

Dorte Meldgaard
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Bente Claudi
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Thiesen
Byrådsmedlem

Hjørring

Daniel Rugholm
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Kasper Maarup Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Per Møller
Byrådsmedlem

Holbæk

Michael Mads Suhr
Byrådsmedlem

Horsens

Per Løkken
Byrådsmedlem

Hvidovre

Steen Ørskov Larsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Høje-Taastrup

Michael Ziegler
Borgmester, Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Bjarne Kogsbøll
Byrådsmedlem
Jeanette Ingemann
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Kirkegaard
Byrådsmedlem
John Bilenberg
Byrådsmedlem
Kurt Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem
Laurids Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Merete Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem
Omer Ayub
Byrådsmedlem

Hørsholm

Morten Slotved
Borgmester, Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Esben Dyekjær
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Peulicke
Byrådsmedlem
Jan H. Klit
Byrådsmedlem
Kristin Arendt
Byrådsmedlem
Nadja Maria Hageskov
Byrådsmedlem
Otto Bjørn Christiansen
Byrådsmedlem
Thorkild Gruelund
Byrådsmedlem

Ikast-Brande

Tove Videbæk
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Annette Mosegaard
Byrådsmedlem

Kerteminde

Lars Ole Valsøe
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Kolding

Knud Erik Langhoff
Byrådsmedlem

København

Jakob Næsager
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Mette-Katrine Ejby Buch
Byrådsmedlem
Nishandan Ganesalingam
Byrådsmedlem

Køge

Flemming Christensen
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Mads Andersen
Byrådsmedlem

Lejre

Grethe D.M. Nørtoft Saabye
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Lemvig

Orla Østerby
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Stefan Agger
Byrådsmedlem

Lolland

Marie Louise L.M. Friderichsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Linda Sommer
Byrådsmedlem

Lyngby-Taarbæk

Sofia Osmani
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Jens Timmermann
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Aase Steffensen
Byrådsmedlem
Jan Kaspersen
Byrådsmedlem
Karsten Lomholt
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Schmidt Olsen
Byrådsmedlem

Middelfart

Morten Weiss-Pedersen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Nicoline Damkjær
Byrådsmedlem

Norddjurs

Benny Hammer
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Nordfyn

Franz Rohde
Byrådsmedlem

Næstved

Helge Adam Møller
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Anette Brix Andreasen
Byrådsmedlem
Gunver Birgitte Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Odder

Niels Rosenberg
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Jakob Taul
Byrådsmedlem

Odense

Steen Møller
Rådmand, Byrådsmedlem
Lars Havelund
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Kristian Guldfeldt
Byrådsmedlem

Randers

Daniel Madié
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Rebild

Holger Pedersen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Lene Aalestrup
Byrådsmedlem

Ringsted

Finn Andersen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Roskilde

Lars Lindskov
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Rudersdal

Birgitte Schjerning Povlsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Claus Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Kenneth Birkholm
Byrådsmedlem

Rødovre

Chris Lassen Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Kim Drejer Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Samsø

Jørn C. Nissen
Byrådsmedlem
Per Urban Olsen
Byrådsmedlem

Silkeborg

Frank Borch-Olsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mia Schmidt
Byrådsmedlem

Skanderborg

Jan Krogh Rasmussen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Solrød

Hans Odder
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Morten Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem

Sorø

Gert Jørgensen
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Per Hovmand
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Bo Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Carsten M. Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Mogens Schwensen
Byrådsmedlem

Stevns

Thor Grønbæk
Byrådsmedlem

Struer

Kjeld Graversgård
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Hulgaard
Byrådsmedlem

Svendborg

Henrik Nielsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Andreas Pless
Byrådsmedlem
Ove Engstrøm
Byrådsmedlem

Syddjurs

Jørgen Brøgger
Byrådsmedlem

Sønderborg

Ole Mikkel Wandahl Stenshøj
Byrådsmedlem

Thisted

Jens Kr. Yde
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Poul Hvass Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Tårnby

Carsten Fuhr
Byrådsmedlem

Tønder

Henning Schmidt
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Vallensbæk

Henrik Rasmussen
Borgmester, Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Anette Eriksen
Byrådsmedlem
Arne Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
John Sørensen
Byrådsmedlem
Jytte Bendtsen
Byrådsmedlem
Katja Adelhøj Lindblad
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Schou Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem
Søren Mayntz
Byrådsmedlem

Varde

Erhardt Jull
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Christiansen
Byrådsmedlem

Vejen

Frank Schmidt-Hansen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Berit Aagaard Thuesen
Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Brun Klausen van Kouwen
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Simoni
Byrådsmedlem

Vejle

Dan Arnløv Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem

Vesthimmerland

Knud Kristensen
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Pia Buus Pinstrup
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Hans-Jørgen Kastberg
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Dalgaard Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Ilse Skadhauge Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Kirsten Moesgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Klavs Bojsen
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Krebs Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Signe Laura Nøhr Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Ulla Skov
Byrådsmedlem

Viborg

Torsten Brask Møller Nielsen
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Ida Middelhede Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Nikolai Norup
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Juhl Stadsbjerg
Byrådsmedlem
Stine Damborg Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem

Vordingborg

Thomas Ejner Christfort
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Ærø

Anders Johansson
Byrådsmedlem
Leo Holm Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Mads Boeberg Hansen
Byrådsmedlem