Region Hovedstaden

Kandidater

Christoffer Buster Reinhardt
Spidskandidat
Hans Toft
Regionsrådskandidat
Line Ervolder
Regionsrådskandidat
Benedikte Kiær
Regionsrådskandidat
Jacob Rosenberg
Regionsrådskandidat
Marianne Friis-Mikkelsen
Regionsrådskandidat
Magnus Von Dreiager
Regionsrådskandidat
Helle Bonnesen
Regionsrådskandidat
Jørgen Johansen
Regionsrådskandidat
Turan Akbulut
Regionsrådskandidat
Jane Hjort
Regionsrådskandidat
Allan Bilgaard Beier
Regionsrådskandidat
Jan Heuring Klit
Regionsrådskandidat
Dorte Vilhelmsen
Regionsrådskandidat
Martin Wood Pedersen
Regionsrådskandidat
Lars Carstensen
Regionsrådskandidat
Kim Drejer Nielsen
Regionsrådskandidat
Else Marie Thorgaard
Regionsrådskandidat
Erik Lund
Regionsrådskandidat
Jacob Trøst
Regionsrådskandidat
Michael R. Rugaard
Regionsrådskandidat
Rikke Nybråten
Regionsrådskandidat
Jesper Tvilde
Regionsrådskandidat
Allan Kristensen
Regionsrådskandidat
Charlotte Haagendrup
Regionsrådskandidat
Marianne Damgaard-Sørensen
Regionsrådskandidat
Anders Løve Kyhl
Regionsrådskandidat
Trine Egetved
Regionsrådskandidat
Rasmus Ørvad Boné
Regionsrådskandidat
Michael Mathiesen
Regionsrådskandidat
Egil Fabritius Hulgaard
Regionsrådskandidat
Maj Allin Thorup
Regionsrådskandidat
Nikolaj Frederiksen
Regionsrådskandidat
Vicky Schumann
Regionsrådskandidat
Thomas Von Jessen
Regionsrådskandidat
Philip Nicolai Rye
Regionsrådskandidat
Susanne Møller
Regionsrådskandidat
Kim Jensen
Regionsrådskandidat
Michael Lagoni
Regionsrådskandidat
Otto B. Christiansen
Regionsrådskandidat
Michael Huusom
Regionsrådskandidat
Peter Nørris Dalsgaard
Regionsrådskandidat
Lene Skallebæk
Regionsrådskandidat
Kira Kruse Willmarst
Regionsrådskandidat

Regionsrådet

Christoffer Buster Reinhardt
Regionsrådsmedlem
Hans Toft
Regionsrådsmedlem
Jacob Rosenberg
Regionsrådsmedlem
Karsten Skawbo-Jensen
Regionsrådsmedlem
Line Ervolder
Regionsrådsmedlem
Per Tærsbøl
Regionsrådsmedlem

Regionsudvalget

Jesper Roulund
Formand
Christine Bernt Henriksen
Næstformand
Gert Dyekjær
Kasserer
Kurt Christensen
Sekretær
Andreas Boisen
Medlem
Jacob Trøst
Medlem
Jan Høgskilde
Medlem
Daniel Bekesi
KU-repræsentant, KS-repræsentant