Byrådsmedlemmer

Aabenraa Kommune

Jan Riber Jakobsen
Borgmester
Anders Koch-Hørlyck
Byrådsmedlem
Kjeld Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Rasmus Elkjær Larsen
Byrådsmedlem

Aalborg Kommune

Lotte Finck
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Thiessen
Byrådsmedlem
Sofie Svendsen
Byrådsmedlem
Vibeke Gamst
Byrådsmedlem

Aarhus Kommune

Christian Baller
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Susanne Skautrup
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Sporleder
Byrådsmedlem
Purnima Erichsen
Byrådsmedlem
Steen Stavnsbo
Byrådsmedlem

Albertslund Kommune

Billal Zahoor
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Gravgaard Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Nils Jul Gjerlev
Byrådsmedlem
Tina Graugaard
Byrådsmedlem

Allerød Kommune

Bettina Løgager
Byrådsmedlem
Eric Lerdrup Bourgois
Byrådsmedlem
Erik Lund
Byrådsmedlem
Jørgen Johansen
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Bacher
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Frisch
Byrådsmedlem
Torbjørn Barfod
Byrådsmedlem

Assens Kommune

Jim H. Staffensen
Byrådsmedlem
Søren Thomsen
Byrådsmedlem
Vagn Top
Byrådsmedlem

Ballerup Kommune

Allan Kristensen
Byrådsmedlem
Karsten Kriegel
Byrådsmedlem

Billund Kommune

Allan Munk Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Jeppe Lindbjerg Fuglsang
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Bornholms Regionskommune

Jacob Trøst
Borgmester
Iben Busch
Byrådsmedlem
Mark Palmquist
Byrådsmedlem

Brøndby Kommune

Lene Skallebæk
Byrådsmedlem
Michael R. Rugaard
Byrådsmedlem

Brønderslev Kommune

Janni Mølgaard Høybye
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Stecher
Byrådsmedlem

Dragør Kommune

Kenneth Gøtterup
Borgmester
Martin Wood Pedersen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Jan Madsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mia Tang
Byrådsmedlem
Theis Guldbech
Byrådsmedlem
Trine Søe
Byrådsmedlem

Egedal Kommune

Birgitte Neergaard-Kofod
Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Haagendrup
Byrådsmedlem
Christine Søjbjerg
Byrådsmedlem

Esbjerg Kommune

Dino Selimović
Byrådsmedlem
May-Britt Andrea Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Nicolaj Aarøe
Byrådsmedlem

Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune

Søren Rousing Clemmensen
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Ingemansen
Byrådsmedlem
Vibeke Schaffalitzky de Muckadell
Byrådsmedlem

Fanø Kommune

Christian Lorenzen
Byrådsmedlem
Kurt Kirstejn Kirkegaard
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Fischer-Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Favrskov Kommune

Lars Storgaard
Borgmester
Anne-Sophie Schjønning Eriksen
Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Green
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Nøhr
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Christian Selchau-Mark
Byrådsmedlem
René Schneider
Byrådsmedlem

Faxe Kommune

Allan Tirsgaard Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Christensen
Byrådsmedlem

Fredensborg Kommune

Jesper Tvilde
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Heidi Boss Nyby
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Huusom
Byrådsmedlem
Mikkel Hartwich
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Von Jessen
Byrådsmedlem

Fredericia Kommune

Tommy Rachlitz Nielsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Kirsten Hassing Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Frederiksberg Kommune

Alexandra Dessoy
Byrådsmedlem
Anders Storgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Bent Isager-Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Brian Holm
Byrådsmedlem
Carina Høedt
Byrådsmedlem
Fasael Rehman
Byrådsmedlem
Helle Sjelle
Byrådsmedlem
Laura Lindahl
Byrådsmedlem
Merete Winther Hildebrandt
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Wagner Molin Brautsch
Byrådsmedlem
Nikolaj Bøgh
Byrådsmedlem
Trine Labuhn
Byrådsmedlem

Frederikshavn Kommune

John Lamp Henriksen
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Laigaard
Byrådsmedlem

Frederikssund Kommune

Niels Martin Viuff
Byrådsmedlem
Therese Hejnfelt
Byrådsmedlem

Furesø Kommune

Egil Fabritius Hulgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Carstensen
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Jørgen Brandt
Byrådsmedlem
Rikke Blak-Kristiansen
Byrådsmedlem
Yuying Chen
Byrådsmedlem

Gentofte Kommune

Michael Fenger
Borgmester
Andreas Weidinger
Byrådsmedlem
Anton Brüniche-Olsen
Byrådsmedlem
Britta Riis
Byrådsmedlem
Christina Wex
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Marcus
Byrådsmedlem
Karen Riis Kjølbye
Byrådsmedlem
Katja Salomon Johansen
Byrådsmedlem
Malene Brandt
Byrådsmedlem
Pia Nyring
Byrådsmedlem
Stig Wall
Byrådsmedlem
Teit Andersen
Byrådsmedlem

Gladsaxe Kommune

Henrik Sørensen
Byrådsmedlem
Rebecca Plomin
Byrådsmedlem

Glostrup Kommune

Dan Kornbek Christiansen
Byrådsmedlem
Vicky Schumann
Byrådsmedlem

Greve Kommune

Brigitte Klintskov Jerkel
Byrådsmedlem
Claus Dyremose
Byrådsmedlem

Gribskov Kommune

Daniel Frigast
Byrådsmedlem
Helene Gerlykke-Dohn
Byrådsmedlem
Kim Thonsgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Christian Bregnbak
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Trine Mette Egetved-Sørensen
Byrådsmedlem

Guldborgsund Kommune

Emma Holm
Byrådsmedlem
Johannes O.K. Kristensen
Byrådsmedlem

Haderslev Kommune

Jannie Boysen Westergaard
Byrådsmedlem
Kjeld Thrane
Byrådsmedlem
Kristina Winterskov Møller
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Karas Christiansen
Byrådsmedlem
Tina Rosenkilde-Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Halsnæs Kommune

Kim Jensen
Byrådsmedlem

Hedensted Kommune

Lars Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Søren Vanting
Byrådsmedlem

Helsingør Kommune

Benedikte Kiær
Borgmester
Jens Bertram
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Birgitte Bergman
Byrådsmedlem
Claus Birkelyng
Byrådsmedlem
Gert Dyekjær
Byrådsmedlem
Janus Kyhl
Byrådsmedlem
Knud Vinther Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Lagoni
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Mathiesen
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Kok
Byrådsmedlem

Herlev Kommune

Dorte Vilhelmsen
Byrådsmedlem
Hanne Bjørn
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Hilleberg
Byrådsmedlem
Jacob Aagesen
Byrådsmedlem
Jeannet Lauenborg
Byrådsmedlem

Herning Kommune

Mette Guldberg
Byrådsmedlem
Per Ørum Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem

Hillerød Kommune

Christoffer Lorenzen
Byrådsmedlem
Kate Horsbøl
Byrådsmedlem
Nikolaj Frederiksen
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Ingemann Bentsen
Byrådsmedlem
Stine Østlund
Byrådsmedlem

Hjørring Kommune

Per Møller
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Birgit Amtoft
Byrådsmedlem
Daniel Vestergaard
Byrådsmedlem
Kim Bach
Byrådsmedlem
Mathias Holger Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Søren Homann
Byrådsmedlem

Holbæk Kommune

Kurt Næsted
Byrådsmedlem
Stampe Duus
Byrådsmedlem

Holstebro Kommune

Karsten Elmholdt Olesen
Byrådsmedlem
Pernille Bloch
Byrådsmedlem

Horsens Kommune

Anders Krojgaard Lund
Byrådsmedlem
Annette Schulz Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Esben Hedeager
Byrådsmedlem

Hvidovre Kommune

Kenneth Bak
Byrådsmedlem
Silas Kristen Overgaard Fisker
Byrådsmedlem
Søren Friis Trebbien
Byrådsmedlem
Tina Cartey Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Høje-Taastrup Kommune

Michael Ziegler
Borgmester
Henrik Torning
Byrådsmedlem
Jeanette Ingemann
Byrådsmedlem
Kurt Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem
Maj-Britt Hartvig
Byrådsmedlem
Marjan Ganjjou
Byrådsmedlem
Melis Aydin
Byrådsmedlem
Merete Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem
Mikael Emanuel
Byrådsmedlem
Toke Elling
Byrådsmedlem
Turan Akbulut
Byrådsmedlem

Hørsholm Kommune

Morten Slotved
Borgmester
Annette Wiencken
Byrådsmedlem
Bent Fabricius
Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Kirchheiner Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Jan Heuring Klit
Byrådsmedlem
Maj Allin Thorup
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Bast Hall
Byrådsmedlem
Ole Wissing Wessung
Byrådsmedlem

Ikast-Brande Kommune

Annette Mosegaard
Byrådsmedlem
Annette Øgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Dina Myrup Raabjerg
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Overgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Kirsten York Helms
Byrådsmedlem

Ishøj Kommune

Rasmus Ørvad Boné
Byrådsmedlem

Jammerbugt Kommune

Johnny Solberg
Byrådsmedlem
Jørgen Ravn Christensen
Byrådsmedlem

Kalundborg Kommune

Jesper Wienmann Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Kerteminde Kommune

Allan Thomsen
Byrådsmedlem
Anne Fiber
Byrådsmedlem
Bibi Foged Rasmussen
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Madsen
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Schmidt-Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Kent Rahbek Thejsen Valsøe
Byrådsmedlem
Klavs Norup Lauridsen
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Ole Valsøe
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Kolding Kommune

Knud Erik Langhoff
Borgmester
Freddy Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Gitte Grønbæk
Byrådsmedlem

Københavns Kommune

Helle Bonnesen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Andreas Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Helle Jønch
Byrådsmedlem
Jakob Næsager
Byrådsmedlem
Line Ervolder
Byrådsmedlem
Mathilde Kastbjerg
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Melchiors
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Bjerregaard
Byrådsmedlem

Køge Kommune

Mads Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Claus René Olesen
Byrådsmedlem
Jørgen Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Kirsten Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Kampmann
Byrådsmedlem

Langeland Kommune

Jørgen Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Lejre Kommune

Birgitte Schytte
Byrådsmedlem
Bjørn Lykke Sørensen
Byrådsmedlem
Grethe D.M. Nørtoft Saabye
Byrådsmedlem
Ida Dyhr
Byrådsmedlem

Lemvig Kommune

Jens Lønberg
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Houmaa Snejbjerg
Byrådsmedlem
Rasmus Porup
Byrådsmedlem

Lolland Kommune

Henrik Jacobsen
Byrådsmedlem

Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune

Sofia Osmani
Borgmester
Casper Strunge
Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Shafer
Byrådsmedlem
Christian Winther
Byrådsmedlem
John Tefke
Byrådsmedlem
Karsten Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Magnus von Dreiager
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Vendel Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Schmidt Olsen
Byrådsmedlem
Michael M. Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem
Richard Sandbæk
Byrådsmedlem

Læsø Kommune

Karsten Skov Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Munkholm Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Mariagerfjord Kommune

Christian Johnson
Byrådsmedlem
Jens-Henrik Kirk
Byrådsmedlem
Laura Holm
Byrådsmedlem

Middelfart Kommune

Christian Lynggaard Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Weiss-Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem

Morsø Kommune

Poul Riis Roesen
Byrådsmedlem

Norddjurs Kommune

Benny Hammer
Byrådsmedlem
Mads Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Raghner
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Skov Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem

Nordfyn Kommune

Anders Thingholm
Byrådsmedlem
Marie Louise Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem

Nyborg Kommune

Michael Gertsen
Byrådsmedlem

Næstved Kommune

Anette Brix Andreasen
Byrådsmedlem
Marc Hvenegaard
Byrådsmedlem
Regitze Harslund Sancoeur
Byrådsmedlem
Rune Kristensen
Byrådsmedlem
Torben Johansen
Byrådsmedlem

Odder Kommune

Martin Mikkelsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Klaus Rafael Jensen
Byrådsmedlem

Odense Kommune

Joachim Hoffmann-Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Kristian Guldfeldt
Byrådsmedlem
Rikke Beider
Byrådsmedlem
Roya Moore
Byrådsmedlem
Søren Windell
Byrådsmedlem
Tommy Hummelmose
Byrådsmedlem

Odsherred Kommune

Claus Kenneth Starup
Byrådsmedlem

Randers Kommune

Daniel Madié
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Bo Vestergaard Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Rebild Kommune

Birgitte Wilsted Simonsen
Byrådsmedlem
Jeanette Sagan
Byrådsmedlem
Lene Aalestrup
Byrådsmedlem
Mads Holm Danielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mikkel Højsleth
Byrådsmedlem
Nicolai Niemann
Byrådsmedlem

Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune

Lennart Qvist
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Irvin Emmervadt Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Susanne Høj Henriksen
Byrådsmedlem

Ringsted Kommune

Andreas Karlsen
Byrådsmedlem
Benjamin Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem
Pia Thøgersen
Byrådsmedlem
Susanne Cornelius
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Vangsaa
Byrådsmedlem
Tina-Mia Eriksen
Byrådsmedlem

Roskilde Kommune

Anne Fabricius Murmann
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Lindskov
Byrådsmedlem
Mogens Hallager
Byrådsmedlem
Pierre Kary
Byrådsmedlem
Trine Borre
Byrådsmedlem

Rudersdal Kommune

Ann Sofie Orth
Borgmester
Birgitte Schjerning Povlsen
Byrådsmedlem
Christoffer Buster Reinhardt
Byrådsmedlem
Elisabeth Ildal
Byrådsmedlem
Flemming Møller
Byrådsmedlem
Julie Quass
Byrådsmedlem
Knud Skadborg
Byrådsmedlem
Nicola Emily Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Lemmich
Byrådsmedlem

Rødovre Kommune

Henriette Baden Hesselmann
Byrådsmedlem
Jette Louise Skovgaard Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Kim Drejer Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mogens Brauer
Byrådsmedlem
Tina Hippe Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Samsø Kommune

Per Urban Olsen
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Askjær
Byrådsmedlem

Silkeborg Kommune

Gitte Willumsen
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Hedegaard
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Jakobsen
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Hæk
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Riis Skydsgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Trine Trærup Roungkvist
Byrådsmedlem

Skanderborg Kommune

Birgitte Majgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Christian Wibe-Marker
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Cordtz
Byrådsmedlem
Torben Wallner
Byrådsmedlem

Skive Kommune

Mogens Birkelund
Byrådsmedlem

Slagelse Kommune

Jane Dahl
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Phillip Westh Weirup
Byrådsmedlem
Troels Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Christopher Trung
Byrådsmedlem

Solrød Kommune

Jan Færch
Byrådsmedlem
Mads Silberg
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem

Sorø Kommune

Gert Jørgensen
Borgmester
Bo Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Carsten Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Jens Jacobsen
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Jørgen Schmidt
Byrådsmedlem
Marianne Vinding
Byrådsmedlem
Mogens Schwensen
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Nygaard
Byrådsmedlem
Sofie Ullerup Torpegaard
Byrådsmedlem

Stevns Kommune

Dorthe Winberg
Byrådsmedlem
Emil Larsen
Byrådsmedlem

Struer Kommune

Jacob Aarlit Gade
Byrådsmedlem
Kjeld Graversgård
Byrådsmedlem

Svendborg Kommune

Anders Johansson
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Johan Emil Sevelsted
Byrådsmedlem

Syddjurs Kommune

Bjørn Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Jan Aude
Byrådsmedlem
Kasper Kolstrup Møller
Byrådsmedlem
Kirstine Kahr Kvorning
Byrådsmedlem
Tommy Bøgehøj
Byrådsmedlem

Thisted Kommune

Jens Kr. Yde
Byrådsmedlem
Jørgen Munk Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Lene Brix Kjelgaard Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Niels-Peter Gisselbæk Sørensen
Byrådsmedlem
Per Buchbjerg Skovmose
Byrådsmedlem
Torben Overgaard
Byrådsmedlem

Tårnby Kommune

Carsten Fuhr
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Patrick Lehto Dahl
Byrådsmedlem

Tønder Kommune

Anette Abildgaard Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Hans Schmidt
Byrådsmedlem

Vallensbæk Kommune

Henrik Rasmussen
Borgmester
Firat Sari
Byrådsmedlem
Jan Høgskilde
Byrådsmedlem
Jytte Bendtsen
Byrådsmedlem
Lene Holm Gamborg
Byrådsmedlem
Lene Lykke Sørensen
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Schou Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem
Oliver Bagge
Byrådsmedlem
Ricky Jannik van Overeem
Byrådsmedlem

Varde Kommune

Erhardt Jull
Byrådsmedlem
Heidi Bundgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Vej Kastrupsen
Byrådsmedlem
Kitty Gamkinn
Byrådsmedlem
Steen Holm Iversen
Byrådsmedlem

Vejen Kommune

Frank Schmidt-Hansen
Borgmester
Jakob Bech Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Vera Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Knud Peter Wad
Byrådsmedlem
Mike Straarup
Byrådsmedlem
Rasmus Sandvej
Byrådsmedlem

Vejle Kommune

Amalie Thomsen
Byrådsmedlem
Dan Arnløv Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem
Isabella Kure
Byrådsmedlem

Vesthimmerland Kommune

Allan Ritter Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Dalgaard Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Jeppe Korreborg Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Krebs Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Per Nyborg
Byrådsmedlem
Signe Nøhr
Byrådsmedlem
Svend Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem

Viborg Kommune

Lise Bertelsen
Byrådsmedlem
Malena Møller Mortensen
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Juhl
Byrådsmedlem
Sofie Ringgaard Schøning
Byrådsmedlem
Steffen Drejer
Byrådsmedlem
Stine Damborg
Byrådsmedlem
Torsten Brask Møller Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem

Vordingborg Kommune

Daniel Irvold
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Adler
Byrådsmedlem
Pia Viltoft Wamberg
Byrådsmedlem

Ærø Kommune

Leo Holm Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Mads Boeberg Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Søren Degn Laxy
Byrådsmedlem