Byrådsmedlemmer

Aabenraa kommune

Jan Riber Jakobsen
Byrådsmedlem
Rasmus Elkjær Larsen
Byrådsmedlem

Aalborg kommune

Vibeke Gamst
Byrådsmedlem

Aarhus kommune

Ango Winther
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Susanne Skautrup
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Sporleder
Byrådsmedlem

Albertslund kommune

Lars Gravgaard Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Nils Jul Gjerlev
Byrådsmedlem

Allerød kommune

Axel Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Erik Lund
Byrådsmedlem
Jørgen Johansen
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Bacher
Byrådsmedlem
Martin H. Wolffbrandt
Byrådsmedlem

Assens kommune

Søren Thomsen
Byrådsmedlem

Ballerup kommune

Allan Kristensen
Byrådsmedlem

Billund kommune

Allan Munk Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Brønderslev kommune

Peter Stecher
Byrådsmedlem

Dragør kommune

Katrine Tholstrup
Byrådsmedlem
Kenneth Gøtterup
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Wood Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem

Egedal kommune

Charlotte Haagendrup
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Lindhardt Johansen
Byrådsmedlem

Esbjerg kommune

May-Britt Andrea Andersen
Byrådsmedlem

Faaborg-Midtfyn kommune

Søren Rousing Clemmensen
Byrådsmedlem

Fanø kommune

Anja Parbst Høst
Byrådsmedlem
Christian Lorenzen
Byrådsmedlem

Favrskov kommune

Charlotte Green
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Storgaard
Byrådsmedlem

Faxe kommune

Michael Christensen
Byrådsmedlem

Fredensborg kommune

Thomas Von Jessen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Ulla Hardy-Hansen
Byrådsmedlem

Frederiksberg kommune

Simon Aggesen
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Alexandra Dessoy
Byrådsmedlem
Brian Holm
Byrådsmedlem
Carina Høedt
Byrådsmedlem
Fasael Rehman
Byrådsmedlem
Flemming Brank
Byrådsmedlem
Helle Sjelle
Byrådsmedlem
Jørgen Glenthøj
Byrådsmedlem
Karsten Skawbo-Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Laura Lindahl
Byrådsmedlem
Merete Winther Hildebrandt
Byrådsmedlem
Nikolaj Bøgh
Byrådsmedlem

Frederikssund kommune

Niels Martin Viuff
Byrådsmedlem
Ole Søbæk
Byrådsmedlem

Furesø kommune

Cecilia Zade Iseni
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Carstensen
Byrådsmedlem
Susanne Mortensen
Byrådsmedlem

Gentofte kommune

Michael Fenger
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Andreas Weidinger
Byrådsmedlem
Bente Frimodt-Møller
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Kamp Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Marcus
Byrådsmedlem
Karen Riis Kjølbye
Byrådsmedlem
Katja Salomon Johansen
Byrådsmedlem
Marianne Zangenberg
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Lund
Byrådsmedlem
Per Bruun Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Pia Nyring
Byrådsmedlem
Ulrik Ankjær Borch
Byrådsmedlem

Gladsaxe kommune

Lars Abel
Byrådsmedlem

Glostrup kommune

Dan Kornbek Christiansen
Byrådsmedlem

Greve kommune

Brigitte Klintskov Jerkel
Byrådsmedlem

Gribskov kommune

Trine Egetved
Byrådsmedlem

Haderslev kommune

Kjeld Thrane
Byrådsmedlem

Helsingør kommune

Benedikte Kiær
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Jens Bertram
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Janus Kyhl
Byrådsmedlem
Kristina Kongsted
Byrådsmedlem
Lisbeth Læssøe
Byrådsmedlem
Mahmed Nordvang Naghdiani
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Lagoni
Byrådsmedlem
Michael Mathiesen
Byrådsmedlem
Per Tærsbøl
Byrådsmedlem

Herlev kommune

Hanne Bjørn-Klausen
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Hilleberg
Byrådsmedlem

Herning kommune

Rasmus Norup
Byrådsmedlem

Hillerød kommune

Nikolaj Frederiksen
Byrådsmedlem

Hjørring kommune

Per Møller
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Kim Bach
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Jensen
Byrådsmedlem

Holbæk kommune

Michael Mads Suhr
Byrådsmedlem

Holstebro kommune

Pernille Bloch
Byrådsmedlem

Horsens kommune

Esben Hedeager
Byrådsmedlem

Høje-Taastrup kommune

Michael Ziegler
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Betina Moe
Byrådsmedlem
Birgitte Skovbæk Johansen
Byrådsmedlem
Helle Koch
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Torning Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Jeanette Ingemann
Byrådsmedlem
Kurt Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem
Marjan Ganjjou
Byrådsmedlem
Merete Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem
Steffen Mølgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Toke Elling
Byrådsmedlem
Turan Akbulut
Byrådsmedlem

Hørsholm kommune

Morten Slotved
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Bent Fabricius
Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Kirchheiner Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Jan Heuring Klit
Byrådsmedlem
Maj Allin Thorup
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Bast Hall
Byrådsmedlem
Nadja Maria Hageskov
Byrådsmedlem

Ikast-Brande kommune

Annette Mosegaard
Byrådsmedlem
Heinrich Rune
Byrådsmedlem
Kirsten York Helms
Byrådsmedlem

Kalundborg kommune

Anita Grundberg Winther
Byrådsmedlem

Kerteminde kommune

Allan Thomsen
Byrådsmedlem
Anne Fiber
Byrådsmedlem
Else Lawaetz Møller
Byrådsmedlem
Jesper Schmidt-Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Kent Rahbek Thejsen Valsøe
Byrådsmedlem
Klavs Norup Lauridsen
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Ole Valsøe
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Lindevang
Byrådsmedlem

Københavns kommune

Helle Bonnesen
Byrådsmedlem
Jakob Næsager
Byrådsmedlem
Karina Bergmann
Byrådsmedlem
Line Ervolder
Byrådsmedlem

Køge kommune

Mads Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Flemming Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Kirsten Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Elm Kampmann
Byrådsmedlem

Langeland kommune

Bo Carstens Nissen
Byrådsmedlem

Lejre kommune

Bjørn Lykke Sørensen
Byrådsmedlem
Grethe D.M. Nørtoft Saabye
Byrådsmedlem

Lemvig kommune

Jens Lønberg Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem

Lyngby-Taarbæk kommune

Sofia Osmani
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Shafer
Byrådsmedlem
Dorthe la Cour
Byrådsmedlem
John Tefke
Byrådsmedlem
Karsten Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Karsten Lomholt
Byrådsmedlem
Magnus Von Dreiager
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Vendel Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mette Schmidt Olsen
Byrådsmedlem
Richard Sandbæk
Byrådsmedlem

Mariagerfjord kommune

Jens-Henrik Kirk
Byrådsmedlem

Middelfart kommune

Morten Weiss-Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem

Norddjurs kommune

Benny Hammer
Byrådsmedlem
Mads Jensen
Byrådsmedlem

Nordfyn kommune

Anders Thingholm
Byrådsmedlem

Næstved kommune

Anette Brix Andreasen
Byrådsmedlem
Helge Adam Møller
Byrådsmedlem
Thomas Palmskov
Byrådsmedlem

Odder kommune

Martin Mikkelsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Klaus Rafael Jensen
Byrådsmedlem

Odense kommune

Søren Windell
Rådmand, Byrådsmedlem
Kristian Guldfeldt
Byrådsmedlem
Tommy Hummelmose
Byrådsmedlem

Randers kommune

Daniel Madié
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Christina Kjærsgaard
Byrådsmedlem

Rebild kommune

Holger Pedersen
Byrådsmedlem
Jeanette Sagan
Byrådsmedlem
Lene Aalestrup
Byrådsmedlem

Ringkøbing-Skjern kommune

Lennart Qvist
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem

Ringsted kommune

Andreas Karlsen
Byrådsmedlem
Tina-Mia Eriksen
Byrådsmedlem

Roskilde kommune

Lars Lindskov
Byrådsmedlem
Mogens Hallager
Byrådsmedlem
Pierre Kary
Byrådsmedlem

Rudersdal kommune

Birgitte Schjerning Povlsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Christoffer Buster Reinhardt
Byrådsmedlem
Elisabeth Ildal
Byrådsmedlem
Jakob Kjærsgaard
Byrådsmedlem
Lars Engelberth
Byrådsmedlem

Rødovre kommune

Anders Torm Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Kim Drejer Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mogens Brauer
Byrådsmedlem

Samsø kommune

Mette Manstrup
Byrådsmedlem
Per Urban Olsen
Byrådsmedlem

Silkeborg kommune

Gitte Willumsen
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Jakobsen
Byrådsmedlem

Skanderborg kommune

Thomas Cordtz
Byrådsmedlem

Solrød kommune

Jan Færch
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Scheelsbeck
Byrådsmedlem

Sorø kommune

Gert Jørgensen
Borgmester
Bo Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Carsten Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Martin Belli Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem
Mogens Schwensen
Byrådsmedlem
Per Hovmand
Byrådsmedlem
Sofie Ullerup Torpegaard
Byrådsmedlem

Stevns kommune

Ellen Manelius Knudsen
Byrådsmedlem
Mikkel Lundemann Rasmussen
Byrådsmedlem

Struer kommune

Kjeld Graversgård
Byrådsmedlem

Svendborg kommune

Henrik Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Johan Emil Rasmussen
Byrådsmedlem
Palle Fischer
Byrådsmedlem

Syddjurs kommune

Tommy Bøgehøj
Byrådsmedlem

Thisted kommune

Jens Kr. Yde
Byrådsmedlem
Jørgen Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Lene Kjelgaard Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Per Skovmose
Byrådsmedlem
Torben Overgaard
Byrådsmedlem

Tårnby kommune

Carsten Fuhr
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Patrick Lehto Dahl
Byrådsmedlem

Tønder kommune

Anette Abildgaard Larsen
Byrådsmedlem
Harry Mygind Sørensen
Byrådsmedlem

Vallensbæk kommune

Henrik Rasmussen
Borgmester, Byrådsmedlem
Anette Eriksen
Byrådsmedlem
Jan Høgskilde
Byrådsmedlem
Jytte Bendtsen
Byrådsmedlem
Lene Holm Gamborg
Byrådsmedlem
Marianne Friis-Mikkelsen
Byrådsmedlem
Morten Schou Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem
Ricky Jannik Van Overeem
Byrådsmedlem

Varde kommune

Niels Christiansen
Byrådsmedlem
Steen Holm Iversen
Byrådsmedlem

Vejen kommune

Frank Schmidt-Hansen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Charlotte Brun Klausen Van Kouwen
Byrådsmedlem
Jakob Bech Jensen
Byrådsmedlem
Knud Peter Wad
Byrådsmedlem

Vejle kommune

Dan Arnløv Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem

Vesthimmerland kommune

Allan Ritter Andersen
Byrådsmedlem
Henrik Dalgaard Christensen
Byrådsmedlem
Niels Krebs Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Per Nyborg
Byrådsmedlem
Pia Buus Pinstrup
Byrådsmedlem
Signe Nøhr
Byrådsmedlem
Svend Jørgensen
Byrådsmedlem

Viborg kommune

Torsten Brask Møller Nielsen
Gruppeformand, Byrådsmedlem
Claus Nielsen
Byrådsmedlem
Jakob Valdemar Ekberg
Byrådsmedlem
Nikolai Norup
Byrådsmedlem
Peter Juhl
Byrådsmedlem
Simon Højer
Byrådsmedlem
Stine Damborg
Byrådsmedlem

Vordingborg kommune

Daniel Irvold
Byrådsmedlem

Ærø kommune

Leo Holm Petersen
Byrådsmedlem
Mads Boeberg Hansen
Byrådsmedlem
Søren Laxy
Byrådsmedlem