Byrådskandidater

Brøndby

Tommy Wohlers Sørensen
Spidskandidat

Dragør

Kenneth Gøtterup
Borgmesterkandidat

Egedal

Charlotte Haagendrup
Spidskandidat

Esbjerg

May-Britt Andrea Andersen
Spidskandidat
Dino Selimović
Byrådskandidat
Peder Tørnqvist
Byrådskandidat
Peter Kent Starup
Byrådskandidat

Faaborg-Midtfyn

Søren Rousing Clemmensen
Spidskandidat

Favrskov

Lars Storgaard
Spidskandidat

Fredericia

Tommy Rachlitz Nielsen
Spidskandidat
Jette Kjær
Byrådskandidat
Julian Infante Brahe Jørgensen
Byrådskandidat
Klaus Nielsen
Byrådskandidat
Leif Carlsen
Byrådskandidat
Søren Grøn Stampe
Byrådskandidat

Frederikshavn

John Lamp Henriksen
Borgmesterkandidat

Hedensted

Claus Sørensen
Byrådskandidat
Gert Germandsen
Byrådskandidat
Jørgen Brandt
Byrådskandidat
Lars Jensen
Byrådskandidat
Søren Vanting
Byrådskandidat

Herlev

Hanne Bjørn-Klausen
Byrådskandidat

Herning

Rasmus Norup
Spidskandidat

Hillerød

Peter Ingemann Bentsen
Borgmesterkandidat

Horsens

Esben Hedeager
Spidskandidat

Jammerbugt

Jørgen Ravn Christensen
Byrådskandidat

Kerteminde

Klavs Norup Lauridsen
Spidskandidat

København

Jakob Næsager
Spidskandidat
Helle Bonnesen
Byrådskandidat
Line Ervolder
Byrådskandidat

Lyngby-Taarbæk

Sofia Osmani
Spidskandidat

Morsø

Thomas Jensen
Spidskandidat

Norddjurs

Benny Hammer
Spidskandidat

Nordfyn

Anders Thingholm
Spidskandidat

Næstved

Anette Brix Andreasen
Byrådskandidat
Marc Hvenegaard
Byrådskandidat
Regitze Sancoeur
Byrådskandidat
Rune Kristensen
Byrådskandidat

Odder

Martin Mikkelsen
Borgmesterkandidat

Randers

Daniel Madié
Spidskandidat

Ringkøbing-Skjern

Lennart Qvist
Spidskandidat

Ringsted

Andreas Karlsen
Spidskandidat

Roskilde

Lars Lindskov
Spidskandidat

Rødovre

Kim Drejer Nielsen
Borgmesterkandidat

Silkeborg

Martin Jakobsen
Borgmesterkandidat

Tønder

Anette Abildgaard Larsen
Spidskandidat

Vallensbæk

Henrik Rasmussen
Spidskandidat

Vejen

Frank Schmidt-Hansen
Borgmesterkandidat

Vesthimmerland

Signe Nøhr
Spidskandidat

Viborg

Torsten Brask Møller Nielsen
Borgmesterkandidat